Результаты вступительных испытаний

Абитуриент Баллы
25.09.2020
Русский язык
Казьмин Иван Николаевич56
Физика
Казьмин Иван Николаевич49
14.09.2020
Русский язык
Пискунов Никита Викторович46
Пономарев Максим Вадимович56
Математика
Пискунов Никита Викторович38
Пономарев Максим Вадимович48
Физика
Пономарев Максим Вадимович44
Информатика и ИКТ
Пискунов Никита Викторович48
11.09.2020
Русский язык
Ефимов Александр Владимирович52
Коков Николай Николаевич52
Борисова Наталия Васильевна50
Калужинов Евгений Викторович52
Деханов Максим Леонидович53
Лаврова Татьяна Владимировна60
Снетков Егор Олегович42
Плаксин Роман Викторович42
Лукин Владимир Иванович44
Закутский Александр Александрович48
Математика
Ефимов Александр Владимирович34
Коков Николай Николаевич36
Борисова Наталия Васильевна40
Калужинов Евгений Викторович51
Деханов Максим Леонидович42
Лаврова Татьяна Владимировна65
Снетков Егор Олегович34
Плаксин Роман Викторович38
Лукин Владимир Иванович32
Закутский Александр Александрович32
Физика
Ефимов Александр Владимирович48
Коков Николай Николаевич38
Борисова Наталия Васильевна42
Калужинов Евгений Викторович53
Деханов Максим Леонидович45
Лаврова Татьяна Владимировна46
Снетков Егор Олегович40
Плаксин Роман Викторович40
Гребенешникова Карина Константиновна42
Лукин Владимир Иванович48
Закутский Александр Александрович42
26.08.2020
Дерябин Вячеслав Александрович77
25.08.2020
Русский язык
Якунин Даниил Андреевич65
Крейс Максим Владимирович56
Жабров Кирилл Андреевич76
Васильев Евгений Сергеевич60
Горинов Дмитрий Олегович71
Бачурина Надежда Сергеевна44
Афанасьев Сергей Игоревич68
Востриков Валерий Сергеевич73
Каверин Дмитрий Владимирович44
Кущев Владислав Игоревич50
Рыбин Семен Андреевич60
Ефремов Андрей Андреевич55
Сазонов Денис Васильевич53
Зинаков Евгений Вячеславович60
Пономарев Дмитрий _72
Чуста Артем Евгеньевич42
Куликова Алина Андреевна44
Прокопцев Родион Романович60
Радьков Артем Сергеевич64
Неврюев Владимир Александрович72
Коломенчиков Антон Геннадьевич60
Покатило Павел Николаевич72
Платонова Вера Викторовна71
Кутепов Иван Александрович72
Седых Карина Александровна72
Ливенцева Татьяна Алексеевна76
Кочетков Николай Александрович60
Афанасьев Сергей Васильевич68
Гусева Нелли Геннадьевна68
Пономарев Дмитрий Вячеславович72
Астрединов Андрей Дмитриевич76
Качурин Вадим Сергеевич68
Нефёдов Александр Николаевич68
Хоробрых Павел Игоревич56
Ряховский Александр Сергеевич64
Боков Роман Васильевич56
Волков Виктор Валерьевич64
Кривякина Юлия Юрьевна84
Салдецкий Илья Витальевич45
Белявцева Яна Валерьевна72
Балкаров Астемир Асланович71
Казенов Константин Русланович56
Мануковский Василий Александрович72
Лалетин Сергей Алексеевич64
Хонякин Сергей Игоревич52
Куркин Валерий Евгеньевич55
Светличная Екатерина Николаевна69
Кудряшов Андрей Леонидович76
Мальцев Дмитрий Владимирович73
Кузнецов Аркадий Владимирович70
Семенченко Евгений Сергеевич68
Рассолов Юрий Игоревич56
Хижняк Владислав Владимирович52
Затолокин Евгений Алексеевич48
Фролов Артём Вячеславович56
Котельников Никита Александрович60
Плыгач Сергей Николаевич44
Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич56
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич60
Русаков Александр Андреевич48
Данилов Сергей Алексеевич44
Гурнейчук Александр Дмитриевич54
Соловьев Денис Валентинович55
Дерябин Вячеслав Александрович56
Баранов Алексей Геннадьевич60
Долидов Евгений Александрович60
Саратов Павел Сергеевич60
Агейкина Елизавета Алексеевна61
Федянин Евгений Васильевич68
Михалина Марина Альбертовна68
Шапкин Сергей Олегович62
Математика
Якунин Даниил Андреевич45
Крейс Максим Владимирович27
Жабров Кирилл Андреевич72
Васильев Евгений Сергеевич56
Горинов Дмитрий Олегович45
Бачурина Надежда Сергеевна54
Афанасьев Сергей Игоревич63
Востриков Валерий Сергеевич39
Каверин Дмитрий Владимирович52
Кущев Владислав Игоревич27
Рыбин Семен Андреевич28
Ефремов Андрей Андреевич87
Сазонов Денис Васильевич33
Зинаков Евгений Вячеславович57
Пономарев Дмитрий _39
Чуста Артем Евгеньевич52
Куликова Алина Андреевна53
Прокопцев Родион Романович63
Радьков Артем Сергеевич57
Неврюев Владимир Александрович60
Коломенчиков Антон Геннадьевич56
Покатило Павел Николаевич66
Платонова Вера Викторовна62
Кутепов Иван Александрович60
Седых Карина Александровна70
Ливенцева Татьяна Алексеевна60
Кочетков Николай Александрович58
Афанасьев Сергей Васильевич70
Гусева Нелли Геннадьевна56
Пономарев Дмитрий Вячеславович61
Астрединов Андрей Дмитриевич78
Качурин Вадим Сергеевич67
Нефёдов Александр Николаевич65
Хоробрых Павел Игоревич51
Ряховский Александр Сергеевич66
Боков Роман Васильевич55
Волков Виктор Валерьевич51
Кривякина Юлия Юрьевна65
Салдецкий Илья Витальевич27
Белявцева Яна Валерьевна27
Балкаров Астемир Асланович70
Казенов Константин Русланович54
Мануковский Василий Александрович85
Лалетин Сергей Алексеевич55
Хонякин Сергей Игоревич54
Куркин Валерий Евгеньевич61
Светличная Екатерина Николаевна27
Кудряшов Андрей Леонидович74
Мальцев Дмитрий Владимирович56
Кузнецов Аркадий Владимирович58
Семенченко Евгений Сергеевич55
Рассолов Юрий Игоревич50
Хижняк Владислав Владимирович53
Затолокин Евгений Алексеевич62
Фролов Артём Вячеславович50
Котельников Никита Александрович50
Плыгач Сергей Николаевич50
Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич75
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич54
Русаков Александр Андреевич52
Данилов Сергей Алексеевич47
Гурнейчук Александр Дмитриевич52
Соловьев Денис Валентинович65
Дерябин Вячеслав Александрович75
Баранов Алексей Геннадьевич57
Казьмин Иван Николаевич50
Долидов Евгений Александрович50
Саратов Павел Сергеевич52
Агейкина Елизавета Алексеевна27
Федянин Евгений Васильевич75
Михалина Марина Альбертовна73
Шапкин Сергей Олегович56
Физика
Афанасьев Сергей Игоревич52
Неврюев Владимир Александрович41
Коломенчиков Антон Геннадьевич72
Покатило Павел Николаевич71
Платонова Вера Викторовна58
Кутепов Иван Александрович41
Седых Карина Александровна55
Ливенцева Татьяна Алексеевна62
Гусева Нелли Геннадьевна75
Пономарев Дмитрий Вячеславович47
Астрединов Андрей Дмитриевич53
Качурин Вадим Сергеевич68
Нефёдов Александр Николаевич58
Хоробрых Павел Игоревич51
Ряховский Александр Сергеевич61
Волков Виктор Валерьевич80
Кривякина Юлия Юрьевна52
Светличная Екатерина Николаевна40
Рассолов Юрий Игоревич68
Хижняк Владислав Владимирович85
Затолокин Евгений Алексеевич52
Фролов Артём Вячеславович79
Котельников Никита Александрович62
Плыгач Сергей Николаевич47
Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич45
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич52
Русаков Александр Андреевич67
Данилов Сергей Алексеевич48
Гурнейчук Александр Дмитриевич72
Соловьев Денис Валентинович53
Баранов Алексей Геннадьевич41
Долидов Евгений Александрович82
Саратов Павел Сергеевич61
Федянин Евгений Васильевич71
Михалина Марина Альбертовна65
Шапкин Сергей Олегович60
Информатика и ИКТ
Якунин Даниил Андреевич51
Крейс Максим Владимирович44
Жабров Кирилл Андреевич68
Васильев Евгений Сергеевич65
Горинов Дмитрий Олегович68
Бачурина Надежда Сергеевна70
Востриков Валерий Сергеевич65
Каверин Дмитрий Владимирович40
Кущев Владислав Игоревич40
Рыбин Семен Андреевич40
Ефремов Андрей Андреевич80
Сазонов Денис Васильевич50
Зинаков Евгений Вячеславович45
Пономарев Дмитрий _55
Чуста Артем Евгеньевич45
Куликова Алина Андреевна40
Прокопцев Родион Романович70
Радьков Артем Сергеевич60
Кочетков Николай Александрович65
Афанасьев Сергей Васильевич60
Боков Роман Васильевич60
Салдецкий Илья Витальевич48
Белявцева Яна Валерьевна64
Балкаров Астемир Асланович44
Казенов Константин Русланович65
Мануковский Василий Александрович55
Лалетин Сергей Алексеевич65
Хонякин Сергей Игоревич45
Куркин Валерий Евгеньевич45
Светличная Екатерина Николаевна40
Кудряшов Андрей Леонидович75
Мальцев Дмитрий Владимирович53
Кузнецов Аркадий Владимирович60
Семенченко Евгений Сергеевич50
Агейкина Елизавета Алексеевна59

МИКТ Результаты вступительных испытаний